Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, TYLERSFIELD, ABBOTS LANGLEY, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD5 0PS
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+32.5%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£151,000
+4.1%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000
+23.4%
Sold on 15 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,500
+9.8%
Sold on 20 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+87.7%
Sold on 12 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+29.5%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 23 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD5 0PS
← Back to All Properties