28, FOXCROFT, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 0EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+227.6%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+227.6%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000-1.6%
Sold on 2 April 2001
Semi-Detached
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1