Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, IRIS AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 8LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+86.7%
Sold on 18 September 2024
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+18.1%
Sold on 1 December 2015
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+273.5%
Sold on 13 January 2005
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 8LR
← Back to All Properties