Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, MAIN STREET, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 0QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.1%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
-10.1%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+67.3%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 5 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 0QJ
← Back to All Properties