Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WILLIAM STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 4GB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£30,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,500
+21.4%
Sold on 12 November 2025
Terraced
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #6
£142,950
+24.3%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+42.9%
Sold on 1 June 2017
Terraced
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,450
+79.0%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950
+32.2%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 4GB
← Back to All Properties