86, BODMIN ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS10 4PR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.0%
Price Change
+£42,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,000+84.0%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Terraced
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1