61, SOUTH STREET, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 2DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£56,792
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.6%
Price Change
+£32,792 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£56,792+136.6%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£32,792 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000+74.5%
Sold on 21 November 2000
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,750
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1