Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 206, OLD ROAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 0HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£385,000
+54.6%
Sold on 17 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+169.2%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 28 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 0HQ
← Back to All Properties