Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
519, MARSDEN HOUSE, MARSDEN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 2JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.8%
Price Change
-£25,052 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
-27.8%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,052 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,052
Sold on 15 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 2JT
← Back to All Properties