Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, MARY ROSE CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£59,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,000
+31.1%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Detached
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 31 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6LY
← Back to All Properties