Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, WETHERSFIELD ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 9YG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,250
Last Sold Price
10 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£19,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£53,250
+59.0%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 9YG
← Back to All Properties