Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, BARCROFT ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 6LD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
-12.5%
Sold on 8 November 2016
Terraced
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,995
+23.1%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+209.5%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,000
+5.0%
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 18 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 6LD
← Back to All Properties