42, SELBOURNE ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 1QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£91,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+70.9%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Terraced
+£91,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,750+116.4%
Sold on 2 November 2009
Terraced
+£69,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 7 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1