Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SUMMERFIELD, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3ZG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+2.0%
Sold on 24 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+79.3%
Sold on 24 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+12.3%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3ZG
← Back to All Properties