Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BLACKSTAIRS ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 1TX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
-7.1%
Sold on 24 November 2014
Terraced
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 4 November 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 1TX
← Back to All Properties