4, CANTERBURY AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 3RT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£680,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.1%
Price Change
+£389,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£680,000+134.1%
Sold on 2 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£389,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,500+115.2%
Sold on 23 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£155,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1