39, COLSON ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG10 3RL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£286,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£286,000+22.2%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,000+129.4%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+36.0%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 27 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1