120, GREAT CHARLES STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS8 6AF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+68.2%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000-10.8%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+57.9%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+90.0%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1