52, FIELDWAY RISE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 1EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000-7.5%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000+117.9%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+39.6%
Sold on 3 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1