Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HARTIGAN PLACE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4SH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+34.4%
Sold on 9 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+33.3%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+66.8%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 20 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4SH
← Back to All Properties