Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, SHADY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 9HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,599
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.7%
Price Change
-£62,401 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,599
-35.7%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Terraced
-£62,401 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+59.1%
Sold on 2 June 2021
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 9HA
← Back to All Properties