Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, SHORTLANDS ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,500
+62.9%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
+17.1%
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 11 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3JT
← Back to All Properties