32, HOGHTON ROAD, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR25 1XX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.2%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£213,000+129.2%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950+144.6%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 2 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1