Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GARFIELD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 1AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£21,666 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
-8.3%
Sold on 20 January 2021
Terraced
-£21,666 from previous sale
Sale #5
£261,666
+37.7%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£71,666 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
-9.5%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+32.5%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,500
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 1AT
← Back to All Properties