29, CLAYFIELD AVENUE, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S64 0HY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+13.7%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500+155.0%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+19.0%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1