Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, RIVER BANK CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 7SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+28.9%
Sold on 20 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+21.9%
Sold on 10 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+26.5%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 7SE
← Back to All Properties