Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, STANIER DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 9JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+57.4%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+25.3%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+10.4%
Sold on 20 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 31 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 9JH
← Back to All Properties