Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WARBURTON COURT, HIGH STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 6FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.7%
Price Change
-£26,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-17.7%
Sold on 19 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,950
-16.4%
Sold on 29 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,823 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,773
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 6FL
← Back to All Properties