Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BROCKHAMPTON LANE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 1LZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+22.4%
Sold on 14 July 2022
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£241,000
+56.5%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+8.5%
Sold on 7 April 2011
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+136.9%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 1LZ
← Back to All Properties