15, WOODSIDE WAY, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 5BD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£530,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£530,000+43.2%
Sold on 9 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000+104.4%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£189,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000+39.3%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 28 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1