Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, JUBILEE AVENUE, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 5ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£32,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£91,000
+56.2%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,250
+73.9%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 22 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 5ND
← Back to All Properties