6, PARKHILL ROAD, CAMBERLEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU17 0NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,950
Last Sold Price
16 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.1%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£213,950+114.1%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+51.4%
Sold on 3 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 19 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1