44, BONDFIELDS CRESCENT, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO9 5EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£144,000+21.5%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500+163.3%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1