34, PRICES AVENUE, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 2NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£289,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.1%
Price Change
+£199,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£289,000+221.1%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+16.1%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1