35, BURRSTONE GRANGE, POACHERS WAY, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY5 2FB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,613
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£19,614 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£172,613+12.8%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,614 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,999+5.9%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,499
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1