Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, CECIL ROAD, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 2GW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+2.7%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+76.9%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 2GW
← Back to All Properties