Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WARNER CLOSE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM77 6GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.4%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+66.4%
Sold on 28 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+41.9%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 17 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM77 6GX
← Back to All Properties