103, OLD KEMPSHOTT LANE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 5EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£337,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£337,000+16.2%
Sold on 26 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000+48.7%
Sold on 11 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1