42, WOODLAND GROVE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 9ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.0%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,500+165.0%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+96.1%
Sold on 15 May 2001
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1