109, MEECH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M11 2JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£30,500
Last Sold Price
16 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.3%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£30,500+103.3%
Sold on 16 July 2003
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,000+160.9%
Sold on 28 May 2003
Terraced
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£5,750
Sold on 1 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1