Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PINFOLD LANE, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L40 8HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.8%
Price Change
+£307,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£427,000
+255.8%
Sold on 17 January 2024
Detached
+£307,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 14 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L40 8HR
← Back to All Properties