Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ASHBY COURT, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7QL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,000
+3.2%
Sold on 6 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£186,000
+42.5%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,500
+19.2%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500
+61.0%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 20 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7QL
← Back to All Properties