14, EEKLO PLACE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 7HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,950
Last Sold Price
11 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£94,950+46.1%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+92.6%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,750
Sold on 24 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1