Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, NICOLAS ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 9LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,950
Last Sold Price
13 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£74,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£399,950
+23.1%
Sold on 13 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+44.4%
Sold on 20 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 8 August 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 9LG
← Back to All Properties