Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, STANLEY ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2RJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+11.9%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£335,000
+41.1%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£237,500
+16.1%
Sold on 29 April 2014
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,500
+81.0%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+71.2%
Sold on 11 June 2002
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2RJ
← Back to All Properties