Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BREARCLIFFE STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 2LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
7 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,950
+12.4%
Sold on 7 August 2019
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,950
+29.9%
Sold on 10 October 2018
Terraced
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 27 July 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 2LD
← Back to All Properties