Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, BERRYS LANE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 3QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,000
+27.8%
Sold on 20 May 2024
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+58.3%
Sold on 18 January 2018
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 3QT
← Back to All Properties