14, MAYS CLOSE, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT13 0XL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£419,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+295.5%
Price Change
+£313,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£419,000+295.5%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£313,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,950+34.2%
Sold on 15 January 1998
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 29 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1