SARNIA, MAYBOURNE RISE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU22 0SH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£940,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£315,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£940,000+50.4%
Sold on 26 September 2019
Detached
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£625,000
Sold on 28 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1