Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
167, DESBOROUGH ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+13.6%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,500
+23.3%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 1 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5NP
← Back to All Properties